Mandatsträger:
Name | Partei | Art der Mitarbeit | von | bis | Funktion | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorsitzender | ||||||||
Günter Heyland | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Vorsitz | Vorsitz | |||||
Mitglieder | ||||||||
Dr. Andrea Bernatowicz | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 18.10.2015 | 18.11.2019 | von 18.10.2015 bis 18.11.2019 | ||
Frederik Börner | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 18.11.2019 | von 18.11.2019 | Jugendreferent | Jugendreferent | |
Volker Buck | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 2. Bürgermeister | 2. Bürgermeister | |||
Dr. Ulrike Dowie | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.10.2015 | bis 19.10.2015 | |||
Dr. Lise-Lotte Endstrasser | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | |||||
Thomas Felber | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.01.2016 | bis 25.01.2016 | |||
Eva-Nicola Gehringer | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | |||||
Tobias Heberlein | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | |||||
Ute Hirschfeld-Szeberèny | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.04.2018 | bis 21.04.2018 | |||
Reiner Höcherl | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.01.2016 | von 25.01.2016 | Dritter Bürgermeister | Dritter Bürgermeister | |
Michael Jäger | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | Wirtschaftsreferent | Wirtschaftsreferent | |||
Dr. Jürgen Knopp | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | Verkehrsreferent | Verkehrsreferent | |||
Stephanie Konopac | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 28.01.2019 | von 28.01.2019 | |||
Kilian Körner | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | Planungsreferent | Planungsreferent | |||
Johannes Krischke | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | |||||
Josef Kyrein | Grüne/ödp | Grüne/ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | |||||
Jürgen Leinweber | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | Umweltreferent | Umweltreferent | |||
Hartmut Lilge | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | Finanzreferent | Finanzreferent | |||
Kristine Löw | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | |||||
Thomas Maier | B90/Grüne-ödp | B90/Grüne-ödp Mitglied | Mitglied | 15.05.2018 | von 15.05.2018 | |||
Antonio Melieni | USU- 100% Uni | USU- 100% Uni Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.09.2015 | von 21.09.2015 | |||
Thomas Pardeller | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | |||||
Sebastian Pflumm | USU-100% Uni | USU-100% Uni Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.09.2015 | bis 21.09.2015 | |||
Gregor Röslmaier | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | |||||
Bernhard Rott | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | Baureferent | Baureferent | |||
Elisabeth Stettmeier | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | 28.01.2019 | bis 28.01.2019 | Kulturreferentin | Kulturreferentin | |
Norbert-Werner Strama | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied | |||||
Tobias Thalhammer | CSU | CSU Mitglied | Mitglied | |||||
Maria Weiß | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | Sozialreferentin | Sozialreferentin | |||
Marianne Werner | FW.N@U | FW.N@U Mitglied | Mitglied |